Members
| # |
Name |
P |
G |
W |
D |
L |
S-M |
'0' |
| 1 |
Дордой U-19
|
27
75%
|
12
100%
|
8
66.67%
|
3
25%
|
1
8.33%
|
41-15
(+26)
3.4-1.3
|
2
16.67%
|
| 2 |
АФ РКОР
|
25
69.44%
|
12
100%
|
8
66.67%
|
1
8.33%
|
3
25%
|
35-15
(+20)
2.9-1.3
|
3
25%
|
| 3 |
Алга U-19
|
24
72.73%
|
11
100%
|
7
63.64%
|
3
27.27%
|
1
9.09%
|
24-15
(+9)
2.2-1.4
|
2
18.18%
|
| 4 |
Илбирс U-19
|
23
63.89%
|
12
100%
|
7
58.33%
|
2
16.67%
|
3
25%
|
33-9
(+24)
2.8-0.8
|
6
50%
|
| 5 |
НАФ "Достук"
|
22
66.67%
|
11
100%
|
7
63.64%
|
1
9.09%
|
3
27.27%
|
33-15
(+18)
3-1.4
|
1
9.09%
|
| 6 |
Абдыш-Ата U-19
|
17
47.22%
|
12
100%
|
5
41.67%
|
2
16.67%
|
5
41.67%
|
28-29
(-1)
2.3-2.4
|
1
8.33%
|
| 7 |
Бишкек Сити U-19
|
17
47.22%
|
12
100%
|
5
41.67%
|
2
16.67%
|
5
41.67%
|
27-22
(+5)
2.3-1.8
|
1
8.33%
|
| 8 |
Азия U-19
|
11
33.33%
|
11
91.67%
|
3
27.27%
|
2
18.18%
|
6
54.55%
|
15-27
(-12)
1.4-2.5
|
2
18.18%
|
| 9 |
Барс U-19
|
10
27.78%
|
12
100%
|
2
16.67%
|
4
33.33%
|
6
50%
|
21-42
(-21)
1.8-3.5
|
1
8.33%
|
| 10 |
Талант U-19
|
8
22.22%
|
12
100%
|
2
16.67%
|
2
16.67%
|
8
66.67%
|
15-24
(-9)
1.3-2
|
3
25%
|
| 11 |
Азиягол U-19
|
6
20%
|
10
90.91%
|
1
10%
|
3
30%
|
6
60%
|
18-40
(-22)
1.8-4
|
0
0%
|
| 12 |
Кыргызалтын U-19
|
3
9.09%
|
11
100%
|
0
0%
|
3
27.27%
|
8
72.73%
|
17-54
(-37)
1.5-4.9
|
0
0%
|
Total stats
Wins/defeats count
55
79.71%
Player statistics settings are located on the tournament editing page