Участники
| # |
Название |
О |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П |
'0' |
| 1 |
Боруссия
|
21
87.5%
|
8
44.44%
|
7
87.5%
|
0
0%
|
1
12.5%
|
18-7
(+11)
2.3-0.9
|
5
62.5%
|
| 2 |
Спортинг
|
19
79.17%
|
8
42.11%
|
6
75%
|
1
12.5%
|
1
12.5%
|
17-8
(+9)
2.1-1
|
3
37.5%
|
| 3 |
Рома
|
16
66.67%
|
8
47.06%
|
5
62.5%
|
1
12.5%
|
2
25%
|
16-12
(+4)
2-1.5
|
2
25%
|
| 4 |
Милан
|
13
54.17%
|
8
44.44%
|
4
50%
|
1
12.5%
|
3
37.5%
|
15-13
(+2)
1.9-1.6
|
0
0%
|
| 5 |
Ньюкасл
|
10
41.67%
|
8
44.44%
|
3
37.5%
|
1
12.5%
|
4
50%
|
15-17
(-2)
1.9-2.1
|
1
12.5%
|
| 6 |
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
9
42.86%
|
7
36.84%
|
2
28.57%
|
3
42.86%
|
2
28.57%
|
13-11
(+2)
1.9-1.6
|
0
0%
|
| 7 |
Галатасарай
|
9
50%
|
6
33.33%
|
3
50%
|
0
0%
|
3
50%
|
13-10
(+3)
2.2-1.7
|
1
16.67%
|
| 8 |
Манчестер Сити
|
9
42.86%
|
7
38.89%
|
3
42.86%
|
0
0%
|
4
57.14%
|
15-16
(-1)
2.1-2.3
|
0
0%
|
| 9 |
Байер
|
9
37.5%
|
8
42.11%
|
2
25%
|
3
37.5%
|
3
37.5%
|
13-14
(-1)
1.6-1.8
|
2
25%
|
| 10 |
Брентфорт
|
4
19.05%
|
7
38.89%
|
1
14.29%
|
1
14.29%
|
5
71.43%
|
10-18
(-8)
1.4-2.6
|
0
0%
|
| 11 |
Ювентус
|
4
19.05%
|
7
41.18%
|
1
14.29%
|
1
14.29%
|
5
71.43%
|
4-15
(-11)
0.6-2.1
|
1
14.29%
|
| 12 |
Лацио
|
2
11.11%
|
6
35.29%
|
0
0%
|
2
33.33%
|
4
66.67%
|
6-14
(-8)
1-2.3
|
0
0%
|
Общая статистика
Кол-во побед/поражений
37
84.09%
Настройки статистики игроков находятся на странице редактирования турнира