Участники
| # |
Название |
О |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П |
'0' |
| 1 |
Тобольск
|
19
70.37%
|
9
32.14%
|
6
66.67%
|
1
11.11%
|
2
22.22%
|
12-5
(+7)
1.3-0.6
|
5
55.56%
|
| 2 |
Чита-04
|
19
70.37%
|
9
32.14%
|
5
55.56%
|
4
44.44%
|
0
0%
|
14-3
(+11)
1.6-0.3
|
6
66.67%
|
| 3 |
Бийск
|
18
60%
|
10
35.71%
|
5
50%
|
3
30%
|
2
20%
|
12-8
(+4)
1.2-0.8
|
5
50%
|
| 4 |
Барнаул
|
16
53.33%
|
10
35.71%
|
5
50%
|
1
10%
|
4
40%
|
15-18
(-3)
1.5-1.8
|
3
30%
|
| 5 |
Урал СИБ
|
15
55.56%
|
9
32.14%
|
4
44.44%
|
3
33.33%
|
2
22.22%
|
9-6
(+3)
1-0.7
|
6
66.67%
|
| 6 |
Кемерово
|
14
51.85%
|
9
32.14%
|
4
44.44%
|
2
22.22%
|
3
33.33%
|
9-7
(+2)
1-0.8
|
5
55.56%
|
| 7 |
КЕДР
|
14
51.85%
|
9
32.14%
|
4
44.44%
|
2
22.22%
|
3
33.33%
|
11-11
(0)
1.2-1.2
|
2
22.22%
|
| 8 |
Братск
|
13
48.15%
|
9
32.14%
|
3
33.33%
|
4
44.44%
|
2
22.22%
|
13-13
(0)
1.4-1.4
|
3
33.33%
|
| 9 |
Октябрь-1900
|
12
40%
|
10
35.71%
|
3
30%
|
3
30%
|
4
40%
|
10-9
(+1)
1-0.9
|
4
40%
|
| 10 |
Байкал
|
11
36.67%
|
10
35.71%
|
3
30%
|
2
20%
|
5
50%
|
11-14
(-3)
1.1-1.4
|
1
10%
|
| 11 |
Сибур
|
10
37.04%
|
9
32.14%
|
3
33.33%
|
1
11.11%
|
5
55.56%
|
7-8
(-1)
0.8-0.9
|
2
22.22%
|
| 12 |
Кузбасс
|
10
37.04%
|
9
32.14%
|
2
22.22%
|
4
44.44%
|
3
33.33%
|
7-7
(0)
0.8-0.8
|
4
44.44%
|
| 13 |
Ишим
|
9
33.33%
|
9
32.14%
|
2
22.22%
|
3
33.33%
|
4
44.44%
|
7-12
(-5)
0.8-1.3
|
4
44.44%
|
| 14 |
Салават Юлаев
|
7
23.33%
|
10
35.71%
|
2
20%
|
1
10%
|
7
70%
|
10-17
(-7)
1-1.7
|
2
20%
|
| 15 |
Томь-3
|
5
18.52%
|
9
32.14%
|
1
11.11%
|
2
22.22%
|
6
66.67%
|
3-12
(-9)
0.3-1.3
|
3
33.33%
|
Общая статистика
Кол-во побед/поражений
52
74.29%
Настройки статистики игроков находятся на странице редактирования турнира